?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 May 2013 @ 07:36 pm
 
 
 
Current Location: Daiki's Kitchen Table
Current Mood: nostalgicnostalgic
Current Music: Morning Musume-Renai Revolution 21
 
 
 
Yabu Akirasyahirah91 on May 12th, 2013 03:37 am (UTC)
" I myself don’t really understand the way I sleep, but, sometimes when I wake up in the morning, my head is rotated at a 180 degree angle (laughs) "

Could he be any more dorkier?? LOL
Nevertheless, I still love you no matter how silly you are..^__^

Thanks for translating..
Otsukare~
reira_ariokareira_arioka on May 12th, 2013 04:07 am (UTC)
Kyaaaaaaaa~ Yabu will become a uncle very soon ne XD
and i spot YabuHika there XDD

Thanks for the translate ne^^

Edited at 2013-05-12 04:11 am (UTC)
Cakelove: yabuyuyasaydaiki on May 12th, 2013 06:04 am (UTC)
Mee too XD YabuHika*uhuk
haneen2012haneen2012 on May 12th, 2013 12:16 pm (UTC)
I really enjoy these translation, thank you very much.
Yabu looks so cool in there don't you think?!!
rey_rey24120rereyzz on May 12th, 2013 02:47 pm (UTC)
thankyou <3 <3 i'm enjoying this hahaha.

lol yabuu. you even talk about hika... yabuhika everywhereeee~

"I myself don’t really understand the way I sleep, but, sometimes when I wake up in the morning, my head is rotated at a 180 degree angle"

lol.. same with myself xDD
kilxarai: koppi lovekilxarai on May 13th, 2013 04:13 am (UTC)
yay yeay!! Yabu~!
nice hair! nice pose! nice chest!
Aah , there's just so much that I want to change about myself everytime after reading Yabu's translations... *sigh*
thanks for translating!
shafimmashafimma on May 15th, 2013 01:47 am (UTC)
thanks for translate...

"That pillow is my favorite."

off course, it's from hika chan :D

owh, and a baby for his sister,, congrate
,,, I hope he won't be lonely again
ena_naughtkiss: pic#121251123ena_naughtkiss on July 1st, 2013 08:48 am (UTC)
Q: What’s something you want to start from now on?

Cooking. The number of times I have to use a knife for work have increased so I thought that it’d be good if I was able to do it…it’s half a year too early(laughs) This time!
For starters, I might start with trying to learn something easy like miso soup.

me: how cute you are... xD cooking??? from 11 years of cooking eggs I just know it ... when in form 3 (2012) I just know how to cook fried rice .. rice cattle sometimes I do not even last until my mom said "try sitting in this kitchen .. so you can be little 'women' when you grows up .." haha.. because I am so lazy untill now I can't cook.. xD hehe

kou-chan come to my house I want to taste your cook!