?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 May 2013 @ 02:03 am
 
 
 
Current Location: Daiki's Warm Bed
Current Mood: sleepysleepy
Current Music: Sakamichi no Apollon-My Favorite Things
 
 
 
sumire yamadacheermeup_81 on May 11th, 2013 10:01 am (UTC)
thank you for sharing!! ^_^
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:13 pm (UTC)
no problem :D

Thank YOU for commenting^^
ichigoainosukeichigoainosuke on May 11th, 2013 10:09 am (UTC)
my alarm is Dash!. When the alarm start to ring, I'll ended to sing the first line, then turn off it and back to sleep~ :D

Whaaa? Don't dye your haaaaair~ D: Black suits Yuto-kun so muuuch~ <3

Thank you for translating~! :D
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:14 pm (UTC)
Ohhhh x) i'm surprised you have the energy to sing even if you just woke up x) My alarm is Uta Utau btw x) YAY for JUMP alarms xD

No problem!
thank you for taking the time to comment :DD
narqissanarqissa on May 11th, 2013 10:15 am (UTC)
Please don't dye you hair~~!!!!! TT^TT
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:14 pm (UTC)
I really hope he doesn't :/

(no subject) - narqissa on May 12th, 2013 12:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
iamusickloveriamusicklover on May 11th, 2013 10:34 am (UTC)
I think I just fell for Yuto♥ Hahaha
Thanks for sharing them!
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:15 pm (UTC)
He's so cute x3

No problem!
Thank you for dropping a comment :DD
Rikurikuxbits on May 11th, 2013 11:19 am (UTC)
i... just... love him so much. ~i couldn't say i fall in love with him more here because that's like... given~ XD

ah~what do i do without this guy~


thank youuuuuuu very, very, very, very much for this! ♥♥♥
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:20 pm (UTC)
LOL XD he's a heart stealer x3

No problem!!! :DD
Thanks for taking the time to comment^^
Mitsukakuhiro on May 11th, 2013 11:40 am (UTC)
Arigato gozaimashita~ Aomori-ben :D
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:19 pm (UTC)
No problem :DD
Thanks for commenting as always *A*
ruilian_thatsme: yuruilian_thatsme on May 11th, 2013 01:33 pm (UTC)
sankyuu.. it's fun to hear or read something from him. :)
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:18 pm (UTC)
I agree x)

No problem!
thanks for commenting^^
sky_high01: Yutosky_high01 on May 11th, 2013 01:48 pm (UTC)
dropping a Daiki for you ♥
thank you for translating :)
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:18 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the Daiki *A*
You're welcome^^
rinrin_qqrinrin_qq on May 11th, 2013 02:11 pm (UTC)
dye? hmm, I can't imagine Yuto with lighter hair color. but I think he will look good with any color, ikemen always looks good XD

thank you so much for translating~ :D
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:16 pm (UTC)
I can't imagine it either xD but like you, I dont think it'd look bad. They're so good looking after all *A*

No problem :DD

Thank YOU for taking the time to comment :3
rey_rey24120: hika buasrereyzz on May 11th, 2013 03:52 pm (UTC)
arigatou for the translation ^^

wow and yuto looks soooooo kakkoi *A*)/
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:12 pm (UTC)
No problem :D
thank you for commenting^^

hehe he does *A*
Yuto is such a cool model x3
alois_trancyalois_trancy on May 11th, 2013 05:32 pm (UTC)
thanks for translate :D and sharing XD

btw can i re translate it? i will be glad if u permit me ;)
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:05 pm (UTC)
no problem!^^

and go ahead :D
as long as there's a link to this original translation its all good^^
(no subject) - alois_trancy on May 12th, 2013 12:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Jumping To The Blue Skybee_ichigo on May 11th, 2013 06:24 pm (UTC)
no yuto, don't dye your hair ;~;

i love his answer *as always*

thanks for translate^^
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:11 pm (UTC)
We all share the same feelings when it comes to Yuto and changing his hair color x)

No problem!
thank you for commenting :3
whida: yuto lagiwhida on May 11th, 2013 06:56 pm (UTC)
"maybe I should try out dying my hair to a lighter color."
--- oh no! please dont!!! ><

"I think that people shine the most when they’re doing things with all of their might."
--- love this part :)

thank you!! xDD

***btw, maybe i would repost some part (not the whole article) from ur trans when yabu+inoo's part outs. (u would translated them right? hehe) may i? i'll tell u again when i repost them :))
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:09 pm (UTC)
I'm going to be a tad bit sad if he decides to dye his hair :/ His beautiful black hair is his trademark x)

Yuto can say the most amazing things sometimes x)
Glad you enjoyed the translation^^

And it's perfectly fine to share the translation, as long as a link to the original is added as well^^
Yes, I'm translating Yabu's but not Inoo's because someone has translated his portion already :3
http://pokemongeek.livejournal.com/2585.html
Seri-chancheceri on May 11th, 2013 08:16 pm (UTC)
thank you so much! :))
Gissellekodochalover on May 11th, 2013 08:20 pm (UTC)
No problem :DD

Thank YOU for commenting :DD
shhdesushhdesu on May 12th, 2013 12:38 am (UTC)
Thanks~~ <3